Live results

Finals: Saturday December 30, 13:00

Sheet 1 & 2

Results

TeamH12345678ETOutcome
SWE Wranå/Wranåx2.2.2.2*..8Loss
SWE Hasselborg/Eriksson..2.1.4*.119Win

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE De Val/Magnussonx.xxxxxxx0Loss
DEN Lander/Holtermann.6xxxxxxx6Win

Semifinals: Saturday December 30, 10:30

Sheet 3 & 4

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE Wranå/Wranåx2.51.xxx8Win
DEN Lander/Holtermann.1.*1xxx2Loss

Results

TeamH12345678ETOutcome
SWE Hasselborg/Erikssonx1..3.4*.1.9Win
SWE De Val/Magnusson.21.3.2*..8Loss

Quarterfinals: Saurday December 30, 08:00

Sheet 1 & 2  – Sheet 3 & 4

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE Wranå/Wranåx3.1.1.4*x9Win
SUI Engler/Wunderlin.1.1.2*.x4Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE Knochenhauer/Edinx1.1.2.1*.5Loss
DEN Lander/Holtermann.2.1.1*.26Win

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE Hasselborg/Erikssonx31.2.2*.x8Win
CZE Zelingrová/Chabičovský..2.2*.2x6Loss

Results

TeamH12345678ETOutcome
NOR Ramsfjell/Ramsfjellx3.1.1.2*.7Loss
SWE De Val/Magnusson.2.1.3*.118Win

Draw 10: Friday December 29, 20:00

Sheet 1 & 2  – Sheet 3 & 4

Results

TeamH12345678ETOutcome
NOR Ramsfjell/Ramsfjellx1.1..3*.117EEwin
SWE De Val/Magnusson..2.11.2*.6EElose

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SUI Engler/Wunderlinx1...3*..x4Loss
SWE Knochenhauer/Edin..122.1*3x9Win

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
NED Tonoli/Gösgens..1..11.36Win
CZE Paulova/Paulx1.11.*2.5Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE Heldin/Lindströmx3...12.1*7Win
CZE Farková/Jakl..211.*1.5Loss

 

Draw 9: Friday December 29, 17:15

Sheet 1 & 2  – Sheet 3 & 4

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
ESP Otaegi/Unanuex3.111.1*18Win
POL Walczak/Augustyniak..2...3*..5Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
CZE Zelingrová/Chabičovskýx1..2*1.xx4Loss
SWE Wranå/Wranå..42..4*xx10Win

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE Hasselborg/Eriksson.13.1.2*xx7Win
DEN Lander/Holtermannx..1.1*.xx2Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
POL Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia.1.3...*37Loss
FIN Immonen/Sipiläx.3.1121.8Win

 

Draw 8: Friday December 29, 14:30

 Sheet 1 & 2  – Sheet 3 & 4

Results

TeamH12345678ETOutcome
SUI Hüppi/Weissx.1.12.1*.16EEwin
SWE Heldin/Lindström1.1..2*.15EElose

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
CZE Farková/Jaklx2.1..*1.4Loss
NOR Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell.1.411.x7Win

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE Knochenhauer/Edin3.111.4*x10Win
SWE Norrlander/Söderberg Perssonx.2...2.x4Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
CZE Paulova/Paul11.2.1.16Win
SUI Engler/Wunderlinx..2.1.2*.5Loss

 

Draw 7: Friday December 29, 11:45

 Sheet 1 & 2  – Sheet 3 & 4

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
FIN Immonen/Sipiläx113..1*.17Win
ITA Scalesse/Ribotta...1*3.2.6Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
DEN Lander/Holtermannx22121.*x8Win
POL Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia...*.21x3Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
EST Vahi/Padama...*x...0Loss
CZE Zelingrová/Chabičovskýx4222x...10Win

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE Wranå/Wranåx2.413.x.10Win
ESP Otaegi/Unanue.2...2*x.4Loss

 

Draw 6: Friday December 29, 09:00

 Sheet 1 & 2  – Sheet 3 & 4

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SUI Engler/Wunderlinx122.3.x.8Win
NED Tonoli/Gösgens...1*.1x.2Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE Norrlander/Söderberg Persson.211.11.6Win
CZE Paulova/Paulx1...3*..15Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE De Val/Magnussonx21..2.2*.7Win
CZE Farková/Jakl..11.2*.26Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
NOR Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell12.1.3*3x10Win
SUI Hüppi/Weissx..1.1.*x2Loss

 

Draw 5: Thursday December 28, 20:00

 Sheet 1 & 2  – Sheet 3 & 4

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
SWE Wranå/Wranå2001113x8Win
EST Vahi/Padama0210000x3Loss

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
FIN Immonen/Sipilä111000104Loss
SWE Hasselborg/Eriksson000211015Win

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
ITA Scalesse/Ribotta5102045x17Win
POL Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia0020500x7Loss

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
POL Walczak/Augustyniak00100xxx1Loss
CZE Zelingrová/Chabičovský51031xxx10Win

 

Draw 4: Thursday December 28, 17:15

 Sheet 1 & 2  – Sheet 3 & 4

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
CZE Paulova/Paul0020100x3Loss
SWE Knochenhauer/Edin1102031x8Win

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
SUI Hüppi/Weiss020010xx3Loss
SWE De Val/Magnusson103204xx10Win

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
SWE Heldin/Lindström001020306Loss
NOR Ramsfjell/Ramsfjell120201017Win

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
NED Tonoli/Gösgens101101026Win
SWE Norrlander/Söderberg Persson010020104Loss

Draw 3: Thursday December 28, 14:30

 Sheet 1 & 2  – Sheet 3 & 4

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
POL Szeliga-Frynia/Frynia0010100.2Loss
SWE Hasselborg/Eriksson1102013.8Win

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
ESP Otaegi/Unanue131011xx7Win
EST Vahi/Padama000100xx1Loss

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
POL Walczak/Augustyniak0100210x4Loss
SWE Wranå/Wranå3012001x7Win

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
ITA Scalesse/Ribotta002011026Loss
DEN Lander/Holtermann210400108Win

Draw 2: Thursday December 28, 11:45

 Sheet 1 & 2  – Sheet 3 & 4

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
CZE Farková/Jakl21100*10X5Loss
SUI Hüppi/Weiss000*135X9Win

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
SWE Knochenhauer/Edin300120*.7Win
NED Tonoli/Gösgens02100*1..4Loss

Results

Team12345678ETOutcome
SWE Norrlander/Söderberg Persson200000XX22Loss
SUI Engler/Wunderlin062121XX1212Win

Results

Team12345678TOutcome
SWE De Val/Magnusson120210*017Win
SWE Heldin/Lindström00100*2104Loss

Draw 1: Thursday December 28, 09:00

 Sheet 1 & 2  – Sheet 3 & 4

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
CZE Zelingrová/Chabičovský121030*1X8Win
ESP Otaegi/Unanuex00010*20X3Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
SWE Hasselborg/Eriksson221010*3X9Win
ITA Scalesse/Ribottax00020*10X3Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
DEN Lander/Holtermann1120111X7Win
FIN Immonen/Sipiläx000*1000X1Loss

Results

TeamH12345678TOutcome
EST Vahi/Padama00100*11X3Loss
POL Walczak/Augustyniakx100230*0X6Win